Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+32.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+183.1%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1EW
← Back to All Properties