126, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3JZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+16.3%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£399,950+100.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+110.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+66.6%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1