Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHEVINGTON MOOR, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,995
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,345 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,995
+1.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£1,345 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,650
+96.6%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£67,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0SA
← Back to All Properties