Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, SWINNOW GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+0.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,995
+31.1%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+120.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4PQ
← Back to All Properties