Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+85.6%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+47.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties