12, JEROME CLOSE, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 1TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+128.5%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+89.3%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1