Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-3.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+57.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3LD
← Back to All Properties