Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FERNHILL CLOSE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+96.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
-8.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9JR
← Back to All Properties