61, CENTURY AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 2UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,000+59.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+102.6%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+47.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1