Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DIMPLES LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+46.8%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,250
+74.1%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5SU
← Back to All Properties