Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, COLMAN HOUSE, POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 1DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
+9.5%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500
+31.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+132.3%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-3.1%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 1DY
← Back to All Properties