69, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+174.7%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+33.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1