FLAT 22, REGENTS COURT, 59 - 62, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.8%
Price Change
+£170,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,000+288.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,900+84.1%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1