Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CASTLECROFT ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+9.3%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+25.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6NT
← Back to All Properties