15, AMBER DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,500+30.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+9.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1