Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HASLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+82.7%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+103.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£58,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,495
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 5HT
← Back to All Properties