Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLERIOT CRESCENT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+61.6%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+27.6%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,995
Sold on 26 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JD
← Back to All Properties