Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3FZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+43.9%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,950
+82.4%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995
+0.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750
+7.6%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties