Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, TRING ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.6%
Price Change
-£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-38.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
-£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000
+16.3%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 12 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1JT
← Back to All Properties