Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-12.1%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties