Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MONTAGUE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+142.4%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+11.2%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2EB
← Back to All Properties