Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
-17.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+4.8%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+118.9%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+26.7%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8NB
← Back to All Properties