Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TREVELLANCE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0LY
← Back to All Properties