15, WELL HILL, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 6JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+14.8%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+86.2%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+16.9%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1