Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, AYLESBURY CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£159,950
+21.2%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-0.9%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,250
+2.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4TY
← Back to All Properties