157, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000-11.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500+69.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1