Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+12.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250
+45.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BP
← Back to All Properties