Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,950
+4.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+49.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+111.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+10.2%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 20 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9EG
← Back to All Properties