Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, BEMBROOK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+52.6%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+32.2%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3PD
← Back to All Properties