Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ORCHARD AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+8.2%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+48.0%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+134.2%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1JB
← Back to All Properties