Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MONTGOMERY WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£433,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£413,000
+68.6%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3TG
← Back to All Properties