Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties