Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OLD SCHOOL PLACE, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+22.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+136.1%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6AS
← Back to All Properties