Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 3 February 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+63.5%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties