80, ST MARYS CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£46,345 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+36.6%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,345 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,655+163.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,655 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+17.1%
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1