Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SPARABLE LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+139.6%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5LW
← Back to All Properties