26, RIVER STREET, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 1HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+49.5%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000-12.7%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+166.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+14.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1