Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+92.4%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+54.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6UE
← Back to All Properties