Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+47.8%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+10.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+250.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties