Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASPEN HOUSE, THE HOLLIES, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 5 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 7NJ
← Back to All Properties