Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, OSWALD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+2.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+1.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+191.4%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2LU
← Back to All Properties