53, HILLTOP, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 7JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.7%
Price Change
+£213,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£313,500+213.7%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Terraced
+£213,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+16.2%
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1