1, LINDALE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6PU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£101,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+82.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£101,700 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,300+23.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950+21.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+26.9%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+19.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1