2, AINTREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 7PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+40.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000-8.6%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+161.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+8.9%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1