16, AINSWORTH COURT, STANLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500-26.5%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1