4, THACKLEY END, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£400,000+132.6%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+19.4%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+41.2%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1