Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PERCIVAL WAY, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£4,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+5.0%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,400
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4GX
← Back to All Properties