Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CRACKENEDGE LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,250
-32.6%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Terraced
-£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+127.9%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 1RE
← Back to All Properties