Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, DOVE HOUSE COURT, WARWICK GRANGE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+80.5%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+3.9%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EW
← Back to All Properties