34, BEAUMONT AVENUE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+45.1%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+88.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1